Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 

Utánpótlás Nemzeti Bajnokság

Ifjúsági Utánpótlás Nemzeti Bajnokság  

1. forduló    9. hely  (serdülő)

2. forduló    9. hely  (serdülő)

3. forduló    7. hely  (serdülő)

4. forduló    2. hely  (ifjúsági leány)

5. forduló    3. hely  (ifjúsági leány)

6. forduló    2. hely  (ifjúsági leány)

Ifjúsági leány végeredménye :

1. Czipó Vivien Sport DC 66
2. Menkó Anna ProDarts-Hungary KSE 33
3. Neumajer Kitti Sport DC 18
4. Ferlindis Nóra Darányi DK 17
5. Németh Réka Sport DC 10
6. Maizner Alexa Szombathelyi DC 2
  Molnár Nina Szombathelyi DC 2

Serdülő végeredménye:

1. Neumajer Gergő Sport DC 47
2. Nagy Barnabás Darányi DK 45
3. Kovács Gábor ProDarts-Hungary KSE 42
4. Takács Dániel Smile DC 42
5. Kaiser Richárd Sport DC 36
6. Bokor Boglárka Darányi DK 29
7. Kozmor Dániel Szombathelyi DC 20
8. Barta Levente Pécsi DC 16
  Csepregi József Pécsi DC 14
10. Gábor Csapó Csaba Smile DC 13
  Tatai János Darányi DK 13
  Mazzag Márton Sport DC 11
  Neumajer Kitti Sport DC 10
14. Pisiák Ágoston Újpalotai KDC 10
  Bielik Benjámin Smile DC 9
  Demeter Kristóf Smile DC 9
17. Gyurka Bálint Darányi DK 8
  Jónás Máté Szombathelyi DC 8
19. Ternei Szilárd Smile DC 8
  Menkó Zoltán ProDarts-Hungary KSE 7
21. Nagy Szabolcs Darányi DK 6
  Végh Bertold Sport DC 6
  Bördös Viktor Smile DC 5
  Varga Attila Zsombor Wekerlei BSE 5
25. Czukor Péter Darányi DK 4
  Cseh Zoltán Smile DC 4
  Csuja Bendegúz Smile DC 4
28. Szűcs Dániel KN. 4
  Benkő Benjámin KN. 3
  Faragó Bence ProDarts-Hungary KSE 3
  Gazdag Attila KN. 3
  Nagy Dániel Smile DC 3
33. Vincze Csongor Újpalotai KDC 3
  Balogh Emese Újpalotai KDC 2
  Bezzeg Richárd ProDarts-Hungary KSE 2
  Bördös Viktor Smile DC 2
  Domokos Edmund Darányi DK 2
  Gazdag Attila Ziko Hírös Hunok DC 2
  Katona Patrik Sport DC 2
40. Misik Lili Smile DC 2
  Onozó Dávid Smile DC 2
  Pesz Benjámin Szombathelyi DC 2
  Smid László Smile DC 2
  Tóth Dávid Hírös Hunok DC 2
  Borbély Koppány Darányi DK 1
  Hegedűs Viktória Smile DC 1
  Horváth Valentin Szombathelyi DC 1
  Konkoly Gábor Smile DC 1
  Menkó Lili ProDarts-Hungary KSE 1
  Miklós Botond Szombathelyi DC 1
  Pálvölgyi Gergő Szünet DC 1
  Szőke Péter Jászladányi ESE 1
53. Tóth István Sport DC 1
  Tóth Tamara Szombathelyi DC 1
  Jónás Márk Szombathelyi DC 0
  Molnár Nina Szombathelyi DC 0